19-11-2018 20-11-2018 21-11-2018
 

Running Status of (09762)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 00:00 20:15 Source 20:15 0 1 (21 Nov 2018)
2. Bhagwan Sar (BNSR) 20:24 20:25 20:24 20:25 5 1 (21 Nov 2018)
3. Sahuwala (SHWL) 20:31 20:32 20:31 20:32 9 1 (21 Nov 2018)
4. Sardargarh (SRZ) 20:41 20:42 20:41 20:42 17 1 (21 Nov 2018)
5. Sarupsar Jn (SRPR) 20:49 20:50 20:49 20:50 21 1 (21 Nov 2018)
6. Jaitsar (JES) 20:56 20:57 20:56 20:57 25 1 (21 Nov 2018)
7. Bugia Halt (BUGY) 21:04 21:05 21:04 21:05 32 1 (21 Nov 2018)
8. Masaniwala (MSWA) 21:10 21:11 21:10 21:11 35 1 (21 Nov 2018)
9. Mohan Nagar (MNGR) 21:19 21:20 21:19 21:20 44 1 (21 Nov 2018)
10. Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR) 21:33 21:34 21:33 21:34 56 1 (21 Nov 2018)
11. Gajsinghpur (GJS) 21:48 21:49 21:48 21:49 70 1 (21 Nov 2018)
12. Zorawar Pura Halt (ZPR) 22:00 22:01 22:00 22:01 81 1 (21 Nov 2018)
13. Shri Karanpur (SRW) 22:10 22:11 22:10 22:11 90 1 (21 Nov 2018)
14. Dalpat Singhpur (DPT) 22:22 22:23 22:22 22:23 102 1 (21 Nov 2018)
15. Kesri Singhpur (KESR) 22:33 22:34 22:33 22:34 112 1 (21 Nov 2018)
16. Prithwirajpur (PRUR) 22:48 22:49 22:48 22:49 125 1 (21 Nov 2018)
17. Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 23:15 00:00 23:15 Destination 137 1 (21 Nov 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store