23-09-2018 24-09-2018 25-09-2018
 

Running Status of BGP-LT(T) EXP (12335)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Bhagalpur (BGP) 00:00 18:00 Source 09:00 0 1 (25 Sep 2018)
2. Bikramshila (BKSL) 18:42 18:44 00:00 00:00 0 1 (25 Sep 2018)
3. Chaudhribandh (CDB) 00:27 00:29 00:00 00:00 0 2 (25 Sep 2018)
4. Chichaki (CCK) 00:34 00:36 00:00 00:00 0 2 (25 Sep 2018)
5. Son Nagar (SEB) 03:22 03:24 00:00 00:00 0 2 (25 Sep 2018)
6. Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 03:34 03:36 00:00 00:00 0 2 (25 Sep 2018)
7. Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 03:55 03:57 00:00 00:00 0 2 (25 Sep 2018)
8. Muthani (MTGE) 04:14 04:16 00:00 00:00 0 2 (25 Sep 2018)
9. Saidraja (SYJ) 04:40 04:42 00:00 00:00 0 2 (25 Sep 2018)
10. Sultanganj (SGG) 09:20 09:21 09:20 09:21 24 1 (25 Sep 2018)
11. Bariarpur (BUP) 09:42 09:43 09:42 09:43 42 1 (25 Sep 2018)
12. Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 09:58 10:03 09:58 10:03 53 1 (25 Sep 2018)
13. Abhaipur (AHA) 10:22 10:23 10:22 10:23 75 1 (25 Sep 2018)
14. Kajra (KJH) 10:33 10:34 10:33 10:34 82 1 (25 Sep 2018)
15. Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:05 11:10 11:05 11:10 98 1 (25 Sep 2018)
16. Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:15 11:17 11:15 11:17 99 1 (25 Sep 2018)
17. Barhiya (BRYA) 11:31 11:33 11:31 11:33 114 1 (25 Sep 2018)
18. Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:55 11:57 11:55 11:57 132 1 (25 Sep 2018)
19. Barh (BARH) 12:14 12:16 12:14 12:16 158 1 (25 Sep 2018)
20. Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 12:31 12:33 12:31 12:33 176 1 (25 Sep 2018)
21. Khusropur (KOO) 12:44 12:46 12:44 12:46 191 1 (25 Sep 2018)
22. Fatuha (FUT) 12:55 12:57 12:55 12:57 199 1 (25 Sep 2018)
23. Patna Saheb (PNC) 13:22 13:24 13:22 13:24 211 1 (25 Sep 2018)
24. Patna Jn (PNBE) 13:50 14:00 13:50 14:00 221 1 (25 Sep 2018)
25. Danapur (DNR) 14:15 14:21 14:15 14:21 231 1 (25 Sep 2018)
26. Ara (ARA) 14:38 14:43 14:38 14:43 270 1 (25 Sep 2018)
27. Dumraon (DURE) 15:24 15:26 15:24 15:26 323 1 (25 Sep 2018)
28. Buxar (BXR) 15:42 15:46 15:42 15:46 339 1 (25 Sep 2018)
29. Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 16:12 16:14 16:12 16:14 375 1 (25 Sep 2018)
30. Pt.deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. (DDU) 04:58 05:13 17:37 17:52 432 2 (25 Sep 2018)
31. Mirzapur (MZP) 06:03 06:08 18:50 18:55 496 2 (25 Sep 2018)
32. Allahabd Chheoki (ACOI) 07:04 07:09 20:00 20:05 572 2 (25 Sep 2018)
33. Satna (STA) 09:10 09:20 23:00 23:10 747 2 (25 Sep 2018)
34. Katni (KTE) 10:29 10:34 00:25 00:30 846 2 (26 Sep 2018)
35. Jabalpur (JBP) 11:45 11:55 01:50 02:00 936 2 (26 Sep 2018)
36. Pipariya (PPI) 14:44 14:46 05:13 05:15 1114 2 (26 Sep 2018)
37. Itarsi Jn (ET) 15:47 16:07 07:10 07:20 1182 2 (26 Sep 2018)
38. Harda (HD) 16:57 16:59 08:10 08:12 1257 2 (26 Sep 2018)
39. Khandwa (KNW) 18:08 18:13 10:00 10:05 1365 2 (26 Sep 2018)
40. Burhanpur (BAU) 19:09 19:12 10:59 11:00 1434 2 (26 Sep 2018)
41. Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 19:57 20:07 11:45 11:55 1488 2 (26 Sep 2018)
42. Manmad Jn (MMR) 22:13 22:18 14:02 14:05 1672 2 (26 Sep 2018)
43. Nasik Road (NK) 23:35 23:40 15:20 15:25 1745 2 (26 Sep 2018)
44. Igatpuri (IGP) 00:21 00:26 17:00 17:05 1796 3 (26 Sep 2018)
45. Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:46 01:50 18:56 19:00 1879 3 (26 Sep 2018)
46. Thane (TNA) 02:08 02:11 19:22 19:25 1900 3 (26 Sep 2018)
47. Lokmanyatilak (LTT) 02:32 00:00 20:00 Destination 1917 2 (26 Sep 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store