20-09-2018 21-09-2018 22-09-2018
 

Running Status of TPTY-MAS EXPRESS (16054)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Tirupati (TPTY) 00:00 10:00 Source 10:00 0 1 (22 Sep 2018)
2. Renigunta Jn (RU) 10:19 10:46 10:25 10:35 10 1 (22 Sep 2018)
3. Puttur (PUT) 11:23 11:25 10:58 11:00 33 1 (22 Sep 2018)
4. Ekambarakuppan Halt (EKM) 11:38 11:40 11:13 11:15 47 1 (22 Sep 2018)
5. Tiruttani (TRT) 11:51 11:52 11:28 11:30 65 1 (22 Sep 2018)
6. Arakkonam (AJJ) 12:13 12:15 12:03 12:05 78 1 (22 Sep 2018)
7. Tiruvallur (TRL) 12:31 12:32 12:28 12:30 105 1 (22 Sep 2018)
8. Perambur (PER) 13:00 13:02 12:58 13:00 147 1 (22 Sep 2018)
9. Chennai Central (MAS) 13:40 00:00 13:40 Destination 153 1 (22 Sep 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store