20-09-2018 21-09-2018 22-09-2018
 

Running Status of SAPTAGIRI EXP (16058)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Tirupati (TPTY) 00:00 18:05 Source 18:05 0 1 (22 Sep 2018)
2. Renigunta Jn (RU) 18:35 18:45 18:35 18:45 10 1 (22 Sep 2018)
3. Puttur (PUT) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 33 1 (22 Sep 2018)
4. Ekambarakuppan Halt (EKM) 19:23 19:25 19:23 19:25 47 1 (22 Sep 2018)
5. Tiruttani (TRT) 19:38 19:40 19:38 19:40 65 1 (22 Sep 2018)
6. Arakkonam (AJJ) 20:08 20:10 20:08 20:10 78 1 (22 Sep 2018)
7. Tiruvallur (TRL) 20:33 20:35 20:33 20:35 105 1 (22 Sep 2018)
8. Perambur (PER) 21:03 21:05 21:03 21:05 147 1 (22 Sep 2018)
9. Chennai Central (MAS) 21:55 00:00 21:55 Destination 153 1 (22 Sep 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store