22-09-2018 23-09-2018 24-09-2018
 

Running Status of MAS-TPTY EXP (16203)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Chennai Central (MAS) 00:00 16:35 Source 16:35 0 1 (24 Sep 2018)
2. Perambur (PER) 16:48 16:50 16:48 16:50 6 1 (24 Sep 2018)
3. Tiruvallur (TRL) 17:18 17:20 17:18 17:20 48 1 (24 Sep 2018)
4. Arakkonam (AJJ) 17:43 17:45 17:43 17:45 75 1 (24 Sep 2018)
5. Tiruttani (TRT) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 88 1 (24 Sep 2018)
6. Nagari (NG) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 104 1 (24 Sep 2018)
7. Ekambarakuppan Halt (EKM) 18:22 18:25 18:22 18:25 106 1 (24 Sep 2018)
8. Puttur (PUT) 18:43 18:45 18:43 18:45 120 1 (24 Sep 2018)
9. Renigunta Jn (RU) 19:25 19:35 19:25 19:35 146 1 (24 Sep 2018)
10. Tirupati (TPTY) 20:10 00:00 20:10 Destination 155 1 (24 Sep 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store