17-09-2018 18-09-2018 19-09-2018
 

Running Status of TPTY-MAS EXP (16204)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Tirupati (TPTY) 00:00 07:05 Source 06:45 0 1 (19 Sep 2018)
2. Renigunta Jn (RU) 07:27 07:43 07:20 07:25 10 1 (19 Sep 2018)
3. Puttur (PUT) 08:16 08:18 07:48 07:50 33 1 (19 Sep 2018)
4. Ekambarakuppan Halt (EKM) 08:31 08:33 08:03 08:05 47 1 (19 Sep 2018)
5. Nagari (NG) 08:38 08:40 08:08 08:10 49 1 (19 Sep 2018)
6. Tiruttani (TRT) 08:58 09:00 08:23 08:25 65 1 (19 Sep 2018)
7. Arakkonam (AJJ) 09:21 09:23 08:40 08:45 78 1 (19 Sep 2018)
8. Tiruvallur (TRL) 09:47 09:49 09:08 09:10 105 1 (19 Sep 2018)
9. Avadi (AVD) 10:07 10:09 09:28 09:30 132 1 (19 Sep 2018)
10. Perambur (PER) 10:27 10:29 09:48 09:50 147 1 (19 Sep 2018)
11. Chennai Central (MAS) 10:45 00:00 10:45 Destination 153 1 (19 Sep 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store