12-11-2018 13-11-2018 14-11-2018
 

Running Status of VENAD EXPRESS (16301)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Shoranur Jn (SRR) 00:00 14:35 Source 14:35 0 1 (14 Nov 2018)
2. Wadakancheri (WKI) 14:54 14:55 14:54 14:55 17 1 (14 Nov 2018)
3. Thrisur (TCR) 15:08 15:10 15:08 15:10 33 1 (14 Nov 2018)
4. Irinjalakuda (IJK) 15:34 15:35 15:34 15:35 57 1 (14 Nov 2018)
5. Chalakudi (CKI) 15:41 15:42 15:41 15:42 63 1 (14 Nov 2018)
6. Divine Nagar Halt (f (DINR) 15:46 15:47 15:46 15:47 66 1 (14 Nov 2018)
7. Angamali (AFK) 15:54 15:55 15:54 15:55 79 1 (14 Nov 2018)
8. Aluva (AWY) 16:08 16:10 16:08 16:10 88 1 (14 Nov 2018)
9. Ernakulam Town (ERN) 16:42 16:44 16:42 16:44 105 1 (14 Nov 2018)
10. Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 17:15 17:25 17:15 17:25 107 1 (14 Nov 2018)
11. Tripunitura (TRTR) 17:37 17:38 17:37 17:38 119 1 (14 Nov 2018)
12. Piravam Road (PVRD) 17:59 18:00 17:59 18:00 138 1 (14 Nov 2018)
13. Ettumanur (ETM) 18:29 18:30 18:29 18:30 159 1 (14 Nov 2018)
14. Kottayam (KTYM) 18:43 18:45 18:43 18:45 169 1 (14 Nov 2018)
15. Changanaseri (CGY) 19:04 19:05 19:04 19:05 187 1 (14 Nov 2018)
16. Tiruvalla (TRVL) 19:15 19:16 19:15 19:16 195 1 (14 Nov 2018)
17. Chengannur (CNGR) 19:25 19:27 19:25 19:27 204 1 (14 Nov 2018)
18. Cheriyanad (CYN) 19:34 19:35 19:34 19:35 210 1 (14 Nov 2018)
19. Mavelikara (MVLK) 19:41 19:42 19:41 19:42 216 1 (14 Nov 2018)
20. Kayankulam (KYJ) 19:58 20:00 19:58 20:00 224 1 (14 Nov 2018)
21. Karunagapalli (KPY) 20:14 20:15 20:14 20:15 238 1 (14 Nov 2018)
22. Sasthankotta (STKT) 20:29 20:30 20:29 20:30 246 1 (14 Nov 2018)
23. Kollam Jn (QLN) 20:45 20:50 20:45 20:50 265 1 (14 Nov 2018)
24. Mayyanad (MYY) 21:04 21:05 21:04 21:05 274 1 (14 Nov 2018)
25. Paravur (PVU) 21:09 21:10 21:09 21:10 277 1 (14 Nov 2018)
26. Varkala (VAK) 21:19 21:20 21:19 21:20 289 1 (14 Nov 2018)
27. Kadakavur (KVU) 21:29 21:30 21:29 21:30 298 1 (14 Nov 2018)
28. Chirayinkeezh (CRY) 21:34 21:35 21:34 21:35 301 1 (14 Nov 2018)
29. Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 21:49 21:50 21:49 21:50 327 1 (14 Nov 2018)
30. Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) 23:00 00:00 23:00 Destination 330 1 (14 Nov 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store