11-12-2018 12-12-2018 13-12-2018
 

Running Status of KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS (16524)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Karwar (KAWR) 00:00 14:40 Source 14:40 0 1 (13 Dec 2018)
2. Ankola (ANKL) 15:00 15:01 15:00 15:01 28 1 (13 Dec 2018)
3. Gokarna Road (halt) (GOK) 15:11 15:12 15:11 15:12 36 1 (13 Dec 2018)
4. Kumta (KT) 15:30 15:31 15:30 15:31 55 1 (13 Dec 2018)
5. Honnavar (HNA) 15:47 15:48 15:47 15:48 72 1 (13 Dec 2018)
6. Murdeshwar (MRDW) 16:19 16:20 16:19 16:20 98 1 (13 Dec 2018)
7. Bhatkal (BTJL) 16:35 16:36 16:35 16:36 119 1 (13 Dec 2018)
8. Byndoor (BYNR) 16:55 16:56 16:55 16:56 137 1 (13 Dec 2018)
9. Kundapura (KUDA) 17:41 17:42 17:41 17:42 173 1 (13 Dec 2018)
10. Barkur (BKJ) 17:57 17:58 17:57 17:58 189 1 (13 Dec 2018)
11. Udupi (UD) 18:15 18:16 18:15 18:16 204 1 (13 Dec 2018)
12. Mulki (MULK) 19:01 19:02 19:01 19:02 244 1 (13 Dec 2018)
13. Surathkal (SL) 19:21 19:22 19:21 19:22 253 1 (13 Dec 2018)
14. Mangalore (MAQ) 20:25 00:00 20:25 Destination 279 1 (13 Dec 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store