15-11-2018 16-11-2018 17-11-2018
 

Running Status of MUGR-SC EXPRESS (17025)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Manuguru (MUGR) 00:00 21:30 Source 21:30 0 1 (17 Nov 2018)
2. Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR) 22:40 23:05 22:35 22:45 49 1 (17 Nov 2018)
3. Bethampurdi (BTPD) 23:22 23:23 22:54 22:55 59 1 (17 Nov 2018)
4. Tadakalpudi (TPY) 23:32 23:33 23:04 23:05 66 1 (17 Nov 2018)
5. Chima Pahad (CMW) 23:39 23:40 23:11 23:12 75 1 (17 Nov 2018)
6. Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU) 23:47 23:48 23:19 23:20 83 1 (17 Nov 2018)
7. Karepalli (KRA) 23:57 23:58 23:29 23:30 88 1 (17 Nov 2018)
8. Pocharam (PCZ) 00:07 00:08 23:39 23:40 97 2 (17 Nov 2018)
9. Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 00:13 00:14 23:49 23:50 105 2 (17 Nov 2018)
10. Mahbubabad (MABD) 00:32 00:33 00:09 00:10 129 2 (18 Nov 2018)
11. Kesamudram (KDM) 00:40 00:41 00:17 00:18 145 2 (18 Nov 2018)
12. Warangal (WL) 01:09 01:10 00:54 00:55 190 2 (18 Nov 2018)
13. Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:48 01:50 01:48 01:50 210 2 (18 Nov 2018)
14. Jangaon (ZN) 02:34 02:35 02:34 02:35 258 2 (18 Nov 2018)
15. Secunderabad Jn (SC) 04:45 00:00 04:45 Destination 341 2 (18 Nov 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store