08-12-2018 09-12-2018 10-12-2018
 

Running Status of GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP (17201)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Guntur Jn (GNT) 00:00 06:00 Source 06:00 0 1 (10 Dec 2018)
2. Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 06:07 06:08 06:07 06:08 7 1 (10 Dec 2018)
3. Namburu (NBR) 06:16 06:17 06:13 06:14 10 1 (10 Dec 2018)
4. Mangalagiri (MAG) 06:29 06:34 06:25 06:26 21 1 (10 Dec 2018)
5. Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:00 07:05 07:00 07:05 33 1 (10 Dec 2018)
6. Rayanapad (RYP) 07:13 07:14 07:13 07:14 43 1 (10 Dec 2018)
7. Kondapalli (KI) 07:34 07:37 07:28 07:29 48 1 (10 Dec 2018)
8. Errupalem (YP) 08:00 08:01 07:46 07:47 73 1 (10 Dec 2018)
9. Madhira (MDR) 08:15 08:16 07:59 08:00 88 1 (10 Dec 2018)
10. Bona Kalu (BKL) 08:29 08:30 08:13 08:14 104 1 (10 Dec 2018)
11. Khammam (KMT) 08:51 08:52 08:35 08:36 132 1 (10 Dec 2018)
12. Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 09:02 09:03 08:54 08:55 155 1 (10 Dec 2018)
13. Garla (GLA) 09:08 09:09 09:00 09:01 160 1 (10 Dec 2018)
14. Mahbubabad (MABD) 09:23 09:24 09:15 09:16 179 1 (10 Dec 2018)
15. Kesamudram (KDM) 09:35 09:36 09:27 09:28 194 1 (10 Dec 2018)
16. Nekonda (NKD) 09:48 09:49 09:40 09:41 210 1 (10 Dec 2018)
17. Warangal (WL) 10:21 10:23 10:13 10:15 240 1 (10 Dec 2018)
18. Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 10:46 10:48 10:38 10:40 259 1 (10 Dec 2018)
19. Ghanpur (GNP) 11:14 11:15 11:06 11:07 279 1 (10 Dec 2018)
20. Jangaon (ZN) 11:32 11:33 11:24 11:25 308 1 (10 Dec 2018)
21. Aler (ALER) 11:47 11:48 11:39 11:40 322 1 (10 Dec 2018)
22. Bhongir (BG) 12:04 12:05 12:04 12:05 345 1 (10 Dec 2018)
23. Maula Ali (MLY) 12:49 12:50 12:49 12:50 385 1 (10 Dec 2018)
24. Secunderabad Jn (SC) 13:55 00:00 13:55 Destination 391 1 (10 Dec 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store