14-11-2018 15-11-2018 16-11-2018
 

Running Status of GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP (17239)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Guntur Jn (GNT) 00:00 08:11 Source 08:00 0 1 (16 Nov 2018)
2. Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 08:18 08:19 08:07 08:08 7 1 (16 Nov 2018)
3. Namburu (NBR) 08:32 08:33 08:14 08:15 10 1 (16 Nov 2018)
4. Mangalagiri (MAG) 08:47 09:00 08:26 08:27 21 1 (16 Nov 2018)
5. Krishna Canal (KCC) 09:17 09:19 08:41 08:42 28 1 (16 Nov 2018)
6. Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:32 09:44 09:05 09:20 33 1 (16 Nov 2018)
7. Nuzvid (NZD) 10:33 10:34 09:54 09:55 74 1 (16 Nov 2018)
8. Powerpet (PRH) 10:47 10:48 10:09 10:10 91 1 (16 Nov 2018)
9. Eluru (EE) 11:00 11:01 10:24 10:25 92 1 (16 Nov 2018)
10. Bhimadolu (BMD) 11:18 11:19 10:44 10:45 111 1 (16 Nov 2018)
11. Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:55 11:56 11:06 11:07 140 1 (16 Nov 2018)
12. Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 13:00 13:10 12:34 12:35 160 1 (16 Nov 2018)
13. Kovvur (KVR) 14:02 14:03 12:47 12:48 175 1 (16 Nov 2018)
14. Godavari (GVN) 14:13 14:17 12:54 12:55 179 1 (16 Nov 2018)
15. Rajamundry (RJY) 14:38 14:43 13:15 13:20 182 1 (16 Nov 2018)
16. Dwarapudi (DWP) 15:12 15:13 13:37 13:38 202 1 (16 Nov 2018)
17. Anaparti (APT) 15:17 15:20 13:43 13:44 206 1 (16 Nov 2018)
18. Samalkot Jn (SLO) 15:42 15:45 14:04 14:05 232 1 (16 Nov 2018)
19. Pithapuram (PAP) 15:56 15:57 14:17 14:18 245 1 (16 Nov 2018)
20. Gollaprolu (GLP) 16:01 16:03 14:22 14:24 250 1 (16 Nov 2018)
21. Annavaram (ANV) 16:14 16:15 14:37 14:38 269 1 (16 Nov 2018)
22. Tuni (TUNI) 16:30 16:31 14:54 14:55 286 1 (16 Nov 2018)
23. Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 16:49 16:50 15:14 15:15 308 1 (16 Nov 2018)
24. Elamanchili (YLM) 17:01 17:02 15:30 15:31 326 1 (16 Nov 2018)
25. Anakapalle (AKP) 17:08 17:14 15:59 16:05 350 1 (16 Nov 2018)
26. Duvvada (DVD) 18:01 18:12 17:43 17:45 366 1 (16 Nov 2018)
27. Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 18:38 00:00 18:20 Destination 383 1 (16 Nov 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store