21-09-2018 22-09-2018 23-09-2018
 

Running Status of GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP (17239)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Guntur Jn (GNT) 00:00 08:00 Source 08:00 0 1 (23 Sep 2018)
2. Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 08:07 08:08 08:07 08:08 7 1 (23 Sep 2018)
3. Namburu (NBR) 08:14 08:15 08:14 08:15 10 1 (23 Sep 2018)
4. Mangalagiri (MAG) 08:26 08:27 08:26 08:27 21 1 (23 Sep 2018)
5. Krishna Canal (KCC) 08:41 08:42 08:41 08:42 28 1 (23 Sep 2018)
6. Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:05 09:20 09:05 09:20 33 1 (23 Sep 2018)
7. Nuzvid (NZD) 09:54 09:55 09:54 09:55 74 1 (23 Sep 2018)
8. Powerpet (PRH) 10:09 10:10 10:09 10:10 91 1 (23 Sep 2018)
9. Eluru (EE) 10:24 10:25 10:24 10:25 92 1 (23 Sep 2018)
10. Bhimadolu (BMD) 10:44 10:45 10:44 10:45 111 1 (23 Sep 2018)
11. Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:06 11:07 11:06 11:07 140 1 (23 Sep 2018)
12. Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 12:34 12:35 12:34 12:35 160 1 (23 Sep 2018)
13. Kovvur (KVR) 12:47 12:48 12:47 12:48 175 1 (23 Sep 2018)
14. Godavari (GVN) 12:54 12:55 12:54 12:55 179 1 (23 Sep 2018)
15. Rajamundry (RJY) 13:15 13:20 13:15 13:20 182 1 (23 Sep 2018)
16. Dwarapudi (DWP) 13:37 13:38 13:37 13:38 202 1 (23 Sep 2018)
17. Anaparti (APT) 13:43 13:44 13:43 13:44 206 1 (23 Sep 2018)
18. Samalkot Jn (SLO) 14:04 14:05 14:04 14:05 232 1 (23 Sep 2018)
19. Pithapuram (PAP) 14:17 14:18 14:17 14:18 245 1 (23 Sep 2018)
20. Gollaprolu (GLP) 14:22 14:24 14:22 14:24 250 1 (23 Sep 2018)
21. Annavaram (ANV) 14:37 14:38 14:37 14:38 269 1 (23 Sep 2018)
22. Tuni (TUNI) 14:54 14:55 14:54 14:55 286 1 (23 Sep 2018)
23. Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 15:14 15:15 15:14 15:15 308 1 (23 Sep 2018)
24. Elamanchili (YLM) 15:30 15:31 15:30 15:31 326 1 (23 Sep 2018)
25. Anakapalle (AKP) 15:59 16:05 15:59 16:05 350 1 (23 Sep 2018)
26. Duvvada (DVD) 17:43 17:45 17:43 17:45 366 1 (23 Sep 2018)
27. Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 18:20 00:00 18:20 Destination 383 1 (23 Sep 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store