08-12-2018 09-12-2018 10-12-2018
 

Running Status of CGL-KCG EXP (17651)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Chengalpattu (CGL) 00:00 15:30 Source 15:30 0 1 (10 Dec 2018)
2. Tambaram (TBM) 16:03 16:05 16:03 16:05 31 1 (10 Dec 2018)
3. Chennai Egmore (MS) 16:30 16:45 16:30 16:45 56 1 (10 Dec 2018)
4. Arakkonam (AJJ) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 136 1 (10 Dec 2018)
5. Tiruttani (TRT) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 149 1 (10 Dec 2018)
6. Ekambarakuppan Halt (EKM) 18:58 19:00 18:58 19:00 167 1 (10 Dec 2018)
7. Puttur (PUT) 19:18 19:20 19:18 19:20 181 1 (10 Dec 2018)
8. Renigunta Jn (RU) 20:00 20:10 20:00 20:10 207 1 (10 Dec 2018)
9. Koduru (KOU) 20:49 20:50 20:49 20:50 248 1 (10 Dec 2018)
10. Razampeta (RJP) 21:14 21:15 21:14 21:15 281 1 (10 Dec 2018)
11. Cuddapah (HX) 22:13 22:15 22:13 22:15 332 1 (10 Dec 2018)
12. Yerraguntla (YA) 22:48 22:50 22:48 22:50 371 1 (10 Dec 2018)
13. Tadipatri (TU) 23:53 23:55 23:53 23:55 440 1 (10 Dec 2018)
14. Rayalcheruvu (RLO) 00:19 00:20 00:19 00:20 465 2 (11 Dec 2018)
15. Gooty (GY) 01:03 01:05 01:03 01:05 488 2 (11 Dec 2018)
16. Dhone (DHNE) 02:25 02:30 02:25 02:30 542 2 (11 Dec 2018)
17. Kurnool City (KRNT) 03:33 03:35 03:33 03:35 595 2 (11 Dec 2018)
18. Gadwal (GWD) 04:29 04:30 04:29 04:30 651 2 (11 Dec 2018)
19. Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 05:38 05:40 05:38 05:40 726 2 (11 Dec 2018)
20. Jadcherla (JCL) 05:57 05:58 05:57 05:58 744 2 (11 Dec 2018)
21. Kacheguda (KCG) 07:55 00:00 07:55 Destination 832 2 (11 Dec 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store