19-11-2018 20-11-2018 21-11-2018
 

Running Status of BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP (18237)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Gevra Road (GAD) 00:00 11:15 Source 11:15 0 1 (21 Nov 2018)
2. Korba (KRBA) 11:30 11:35 11:30 11:35 8 1 (21 Nov 2018)
3. Urga (URGA) 11:44 11:45 11:44 11:45 16 1 (21 Nov 2018)
4. Saragbundia (SRBA) 11:52 11:53 11:52 11:53 23 1 (21 Nov 2018)
5. Madwarani (MWRN) 12:01 12:02 12:01 12:02 29 1 (21 Nov 2018)
6. Kothari Road (KTHD) 12:08 12:09 12:08 12:09 33 1 (21 Nov 2018)
7. Balpur Halt (BPRH) 12:15 12:16 12:15 12:16 38 1 (21 Nov 2018)
8. Champa (CPH) 12:30 12:35 12:30 12:35 46 1 (21 Nov 2018)
9. Janjgir Naila (NIA) 12:46 12:48 12:46 12:48 57 1 (21 Nov 2018)
10. Akaltara (AKT) 13:00 13:02 13:00 13:02 72 1 (21 Nov 2018)
11. Jairamnagar (JRMG) 13:12 13:14 13:12 13:14 85 1 (21 Nov 2018)
12. Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 13:50 14:15 13:50 14:15 99 1 (21 Nov 2018)
13. Belha (BYL) 14:35 14:37 14:35 14:37 114 1 (21 Nov 2018)
14. Bhatapara (BYT) 14:58 15:00 14:58 15:00 145 1 (21 Nov 2018)
15. Hathbandh (HN) 15:12 15:14 15:12 15:14 160 1 (21 Nov 2018)
16. Tilda (TLD) 15:23 15:25 15:23 15:25 171 1 (21 Nov 2018)
17. Raipur Jn (R) 16:10 16:20 16:10 16:20 209 1 (21 Nov 2018)
18. Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 16:44 16:46 16:44 16:46 236 1 (21 Nov 2018)
19. Durg (DURG) 17:10 17:15 17:10 17:15 246 1 (21 Nov 2018)
20. Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 17:36 17:38 17:36 17:38 275 1 (21 Nov 2018)
21. Dongargarh (DGG) 18:01 18:03 18:01 18:03 306 1 (21 Nov 2018)
22. Salekasa (SKS) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 342 1 (21 Nov 2018)
23. Amgaon (AGN) 18:53 18:55 18:53 18:55 357 1 (21 Nov 2018)
24. Gondia Jn (G) 19:22 19:27 19:22 19:27 380 1 (21 Nov 2018)
25. Tirora (TRO) 19:47 19:49 19:47 19:49 409 1 (21 Nov 2018)
26. Tumsar Road (TMR) 20:06 20:08 20:06 20:08 429 1 (21 Nov 2018)
27. Bhandara Road (BRD) 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 447 1 (21 Nov 2018)
28. Kamptee (KP) 20:59 21:01 20:59 21:01 495 1 (21 Nov 2018)
29. Nagpur (NGP) 21:40 22:05 21:40 22:05 510 1 (21 Nov 2018)
30. Katol (KATL) 22:54 22:55 22:54 22:55 570 1 (21 Nov 2018)
31. Narkher (NRKR) 23:16 23:17 23:16 23:17 595 1 (21 Nov 2018)
32. Pandhurna (PAR) 23:36 23:37 23:36 23:37 613 1 (21 Nov 2018)
33. Multai (MTY) 00:28 00:29 00:28 00:29 654 2 (22 Nov 2018)
34. Amla Jn (AMLA) 00:50 01:25 00:50 01:25 677 2 (22 Nov 2018)
35. Betul (BZU) 01:50 01:51 01:50 01:51 700 2 (22 Nov 2018)
36. Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:33 02:34 02:33 02:34 736 2 (22 Nov 2018)
37. Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:05 04:15 04:05 04:15 807 2 (22 Nov 2018)
38. Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:36 04:38 04:36 04:38 824 2 (22 Nov 2018)
39. Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 05:24 05:26 05:24 05:26 862 2 (22 Nov 2018)
40. Habibganj (HBJ) 05:50 05:52 05:50 05:52 892 2 (22 Nov 2018)
41. Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:15 06:20 06:15 06:20 898 2 (22 Nov 2018)
42. Vidisha (BHS) 07:07 07:09 07:07 07:09 952 2 (22 Nov 2018)
43. Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:39 07:41 07:39 07:41 991 2 (22 Nov 2018)
44. Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:25 08:27 08:25 08:27 1019 2 (22 Nov 2018)
45. Bina Jn (BINA) 09:15 09:20 09:15 09:20 1037 2 (22 Nov 2018)
46. Dhaura (DUA) 09:58 10:00 09:58 10:00 1071 2 (22 Nov 2018)
47. Jakhalaun (JLN) 10:10 10:12 10:10 10:12 1083 2 (22 Nov 2018)
48. Lalitpur (LAR) 10:35 10:37 10:35 10:37 1099 2 (22 Nov 2018)
49. Talbahat (TBT) 11:05 11:07 11:05 11:07 1139 2 (22 Nov 2018)
50. Basai (BZY) 11:42 11:44 11:42 11:44 1152 2 (22 Nov 2018)
51. Babina (BAB) 11:57 11:59 11:57 11:59 1164 2 (22 Nov 2018)
52. Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:35 12:45 12:35 12:45 1188 2 (22 Nov 2018)
53. Datia (DAA) 13:05 13:07 13:05 13:07 1213 2 (22 Nov 2018)
54. Sonagir (SOR) 13:19 13:21 13:19 13:21 1224 2 (22 Nov 2018)
55. Dabra (DBA) 13:37 13:39 13:37 13:39 1243 2 (22 Nov 2018)
56. Gwalior Jn. (GWL) 14:16 14:21 14:16 14:21 1285 2 (22 Nov 2018)
57. Banmor (BAO) 14:38 14:40 14:38 14:40 1304 2 (22 Nov 2018)
58. Morena (MRA) 14:53 14:55 14:53 14:55 1323 2 (22 Nov 2018)
59. Dhaulpur (DHO) 15:38 15:40 15:38 15:40 1351 2 (22 Nov 2018)
60. Agra Cantt (AGC) 16:25 16:30 16:25 16:30 1403 2 (22 Nov 2018)
61. Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 16:40 16:42 16:40 16:42 1407 2 (22 Nov 2018)
62. Mathura Jn (MTJ) 17:23 17:28 17:23 17:28 1457 2 (22 Nov 2018)
63. Chata (CHJ) 17:50 17:52 17:50 17:52 1488 2 (22 Nov 2018)
64. Kosi Kalan (KSV) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 1498 2 (22 Nov 2018)
65. Palwal (PWL) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 1541 2 (22 Nov 2018)
66. Ballabgarh (BVH) 19:28 19:30 19:28 19:30 1562 2 (22 Nov 2018)
67. Faridabad (FDB) 19:41 19:43 19:41 19:43 1570 2 (22 Nov 2018)
68. Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 20:20 20:35 20:20 20:35 1591 2 (22 Nov 2018)
69. Sahibabad (SBB) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 1611 2 (22 Nov 2018)
70. Ghaziabad (GZB) 21:28 21:30 21:28 21:30 1618 2 (22 Nov 2018)
71. Muradnagar (MUD) 21:48 21:50 21:48 21:50 1636 2 (22 Nov 2018)
72. Modinagar (MDNR) 22:01 22:03 22:01 22:03 1646 2 (22 Nov 2018)
73. Meerut City (MTC) 22:22 22:27 22:22 22:27 1665 2 (22 Nov 2018)
74. Meerut Cant (MUT) 22:32 22:34 22:32 22:34 1670 2 (22 Nov 2018)
75. Khatauli (KAT) 22:57 22:59 22:57 22:59 1699 2 (22 Nov 2018)
76. Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 23:17 23:19 23:17 23:19 1721 2 (22 Nov 2018)
77. Deoband (DBD) 23:37 23:39 23:37 23:39 1745 2 (22 Nov 2018)
78. Saharanpur (SRE) 00:35 00:50 00:35 00:50 1779 3 (23 Nov 2018)
79. Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) 01:17 01:19 01:17 01:19 1809 3 (23 Nov 2018)
80. Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 01:26 01:28 01:26 01:28 1814 3 (23 Nov 2018)
81. Barara (RAA) 01:44 01:46 01:44 01:46 1835 3 (23 Nov 2018)
82. Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:23 02:30 02:23 02:30 1860 3 (23 Nov 2018)
83. Ambala City (UBC) 02:41 02:43 02:41 02:43 1868 3 (23 Nov 2018)
84. Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 03:01 03:03 03:01 03:03 1888 3 (23 Nov 2018)
85. Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:28 03:30 03:28 03:30 1913 3 (23 Nov 2018)
86. Govindgarh (GVG) 03:38 03:40 03:38 03:40 1923 3 (23 Nov 2018)
87. Khanna (KNN) 03:47 03:49 03:47 03:49 1931 3 (23 Nov 2018)
88. Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:36 04:46 04:36 04:46 1974 3 (23 Nov 2018)
89. Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:03 05:05 05:03 05:05 1987 3 (23 Nov 2018)
90. Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:23 05:25 05:23 05:25 2010 3 (23 Nov 2018)
91. Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:43 05:45 05:43 05:45 2026 3 (23 Nov 2018)
92. Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:00 06:05 06:00 06:05 2031 3 (23 Nov 2018)
93. Kartarpur (KRE) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 2046 3 (23 Nov 2018)
94. Beas (BEAS) 06:46 06:48 06:46 06:48 2067 3 (23 Nov 2018)
95. Jandiala (JNL) 07:06 07:08 07:06 07:08 2091 3 (23 Nov 2018)
96. Amritsar Jn (ASR) 08:10 00:00 08:10 Destination 2109 3 (23 Nov 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store