17-12-2018 18-12-2018 19-12-2018
 

Running Status of GAD NGP SHIVNATH EXP (18239)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Gevra Road (GAD) 00:00 17:55 Source 17:55 0 1 (19 Dec 2018)
2. Korba (KRBA) 18:10 18:15 18:10 18:15 7 1 (19 Dec 2018)
3. Urga (URGA) 18:22 18:23 18:22 18:23 15 1 (19 Dec 2018)
4. Saragbundia (SRBA) 18:29 18:30 18:29 18:30 21 1 (19 Dec 2018)
5. Madwarani (MWRN) 18:37 18:38 18:37 18:38 27 1 (19 Dec 2018)
6. Kothari Road (KTHD) 18:43 18:44 18:43 18:44 32 1 (19 Dec 2018)
7. Balpur Halt (BPRH) 18:49 18:50 18:49 18:50 36 1 (19 Dec 2018)
8. Champa (CPH) 19:04 19:06 19:04 19:06 43 1 (19 Dec 2018)
9. Janjgir Naila (NIA) 19:15 19:17 19:15 19:17 54 1 (19 Dec 2018)
10. Kapan (KPNA) 19:24 19:25 19:24 19:25 60 1 (19 Dec 2018)
11. Akaltara (AKT) 19:31 19:33 19:31 19:33 69 1 (19 Dec 2018)
12. Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 19:39 19:40 19:39 19:40 75 1 (19 Dec 2018)
13. Jairamnagar (JRMG) 19:49 19:51 19:49 19:51 82 1 (19 Dec 2018)
14. Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 20:15 20:30 20:15 20:30 96 1 (19 Dec 2018)
15. Belha (BYL) 20:50 20:52 20:50 20:52 112 1 (19 Dec 2018)
16. Bhatapara (BYT) 21:15 21:17 21:15 21:17 142 1 (19 Dec 2018)
17. Tilda (TLD) 21:35 21:37 21:35 21:37 168 1 (19 Dec 2018)
18. Raipur Jn (R) 22:20 22:30 22:20 22:30 206 1 (19 Dec 2018)
19. Bhilai (BIA) 22:51 22:53 22:51 22:53 229 1 (19 Dec 2018)
20. Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 23:00 23:01 23:00 23:01 233 1 (19 Dec 2018)
21. Durg (DURG) 23:35 23:40 23:35 23:40 243 1 (19 Dec 2018)
22. Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 00:02 00:04 00:02 00:04 274 2 (20 Dec 2018)
23. Dongargarh (DGG) 00:28 00:30 00:28 00:30 305 2 (20 Dec 2018)
24. Amgaon (AGN) 01:16 01:18 01:16 01:18 355 2 (20 Dec 2018)
25. Gondia Jn (G) 01:45 01:50 01:45 01:50 378 2 (20 Dec 2018)
26. Tirora (TRO) 02:09 02:11 02:09 02:11 408 2 (20 Dec 2018)
27. Tumsar Road (TMR) 02:29 02:31 02:29 02:31 428 2 (20 Dec 2018)
28. Bhandara Road (BRD) 02:51 02:53 02:51 02:53 446 2 (20 Dec 2018)
29. Kamptee (KP) 03:30 03:35 03:30 03:35 494 2 (20 Dec 2018)
30. Itwari (ITR) 05:10 00:00 05:10 Destination 504 2 (20 Dec 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store