21-10-2018 22-10-2018 23-10-2018
 

Running Status of GAD NGP SHIVNATH EXP (18239)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Gevra Road (GAD) 00:00 17:55 Source 17:55 0 1 (23 Oct 2018)
2. Korba (KRBA) 18:10 18:15 18:10 18:15 8 1 (23 Oct 2018)
3. Urga (URGA) 18:22 18:23 18:22 18:23 16 1 (23 Oct 2018)
4. Saragbundia (SRBA) 18:29 18:30 18:29 18:30 23 1 (23 Oct 2018)
5. Madwarani (MWRN) 18:37 18:38 18:37 18:38 29 1 (23 Oct 2018)
6. Kothari Road (KTHD) 18:43 18:44 18:43 18:44 33 1 (23 Oct 2018)
7. Balpur Halt (BPRH) 18:49 18:50 18:49 18:50 38 1 (23 Oct 2018)
8. Champa (CPH) 19:04 19:06 19:04 19:06 46 1 (23 Oct 2018)
9. Janjgir Naila (NIA) 19:15 19:17 19:15 19:17 57 1 (23 Oct 2018)
10. Kapan (KPNA) 19:24 19:25 19:24 19:25 63 1 (23 Oct 2018)
11. Akaltara (AKT) 19:31 19:33 19:31 19:33 72 1 (23 Oct 2018)
12. Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 19:39 19:40 19:39 19:40 78 1 (23 Oct 2018)
13. Jairamnagar (JRMG) 19:49 19:51 19:49 19:51 85 1 (23 Oct 2018)
14. Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 20:15 20:30 20:15 20:30 99 1 (23 Oct 2018)
15. Belha (BYL) 20:50 20:52 20:50 20:52 114 1 (23 Oct 2018)
16. Bhatapara (BYT) 21:15 21:17 21:15 21:17 145 1 (23 Oct 2018)
17. Tilda (TLD) 21:35 21:37 21:35 21:37 171 1 (23 Oct 2018)
18. Raipur Jn (R) 22:20 22:30 22:20 22:30 209 1 (23 Oct 2018)
19. Bhilai (BIA) 22:51 22:53 22:51 22:53 232 1 (23 Oct 2018)
20. Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 23:00 23:01 23:00 23:01 237 1 (23 Oct 2018)
21. Durg (DURG) 23:35 23:40 23:35 23:40 246 1 (23 Oct 2018)
22. Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 00:02 00:04 00:02 00:04 275 2 (24 Oct 2018)
23. Dongargarh (DGG) 00:28 00:30 00:28 00:30 307 2 (24 Oct 2018)
24. Amgaon (AGN) 01:16 01:18 01:16 01:18 357 2 (24 Oct 2018)
25. Gondia Jn (G) 01:45 01:50 01:45 01:50 380 2 (24 Oct 2018)
26. Tirora (TRO) 02:09 02:11 02:09 02:11 409 2 (24 Oct 2018)
27. Tumsar Road (TMR) 02:29 02:31 02:29 02:31 430 2 (24 Oct 2018)
28. Bhandara Road (BRD) 02:51 02:53 02:51 02:53 448 2 (24 Oct 2018)
29. Kamptee (KP) 03:30 03:35 03:30 03:35 496 2 (24 Oct 2018)
30. Itwari (ITR) 05:10 00:00 05:10 Destination 506 2 (24 Oct 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store