14-12-2018 15-12-2018 16-12-2018
 

Running Status of UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER (56914)



slide
Station Delay Est Arr Est Dep Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance Day(Arr Date)
1. Hubli Jn (UBL) 00:00 09:15 Source 09:15 0 1 (16 Dec 2018)
2. Kundgol (KNO) 09:37 09:38 09:37 09:38 16 1 (16 Dec 2018)
3. Saunshi (SNH) 09:47 09:48 09:47 09:48 24 1 (16 Dec 2018)
4. Gudgeri (GDI) 09:59 10:00 09:59 10:00 35 1 (16 Dec 2018)
5. Kalas Halt (KALS) 10:06 10:07 10:06 10:07 41 1 (16 Dec 2018)
6. Yalvigi (YLG) 10:13 10:14 10:13 10:14 47 1 (16 Dec 2018)
7. Savanur (SVNR) 10:23 10:24 10:23 10:24 55 1 (16 Dec 2018)
8. Kalsur (KVS) 10:31 10:32 10:31 10:32 64 1 (16 Dec 2018)
9. Karajgi (KJG) 10:39 10:40 10:39 10:40 68 1 (16 Dec 2018)
10. Haveri (HVR) 10:58 11:00 10:58 11:00 75 1 (16 Dec 2018)
11. Byadgi (BYD) 11:14 11:15 11:14 11:15 89 1 (16 Dec 2018)
12. Devargudda (DAD) 11:26 11:27 11:26 11:27 99 1 (16 Dec 2018)
13. Ranibennur (RNR) 11:38 11:40 11:38 11:40 108 1 (16 Dec 2018)
14. Chalgeri (CLI) 11:52 11:53 11:52 11:53 121 1 (16 Dec 2018)
15. Harihar (HRR) 12:25 12:30 12:25 12:30 139 1 (16 Dec 2018)
16. Davangere (DVG) 12:48 12:50 12:48 12:50 153 1 (16 Dec 2018)
17. Kodaganur (KAG) 13:09 13:10 13:09 13:10 173 1 (16 Dec 2018)
18. Mayakonda (MYK) 13:19 13:20 13:19 13:20 181 1 (16 Dec 2018)
19. Sasalu (SLU) 13:29 13:30 13:29 13:30 189 1 (16 Dec 2018)
20. Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 13:48 13:50 13:48 13:50 199 1 (16 Dec 2018)
21. Holalkere (HLK) 14:06 14:07 14:06 14:07 209 1 (16 Dec 2018)
22. Ramgiri (RGI) 14:18 14:19 14:18 14:19 219 1 (16 Dec 2018)
23. Hosdurga Road (HSD) 14:30 14:31 14:30 14:31 229 1 (16 Dec 2018)
24. Shivani (SHV) 14:42 14:43 14:42 14:43 239 1 (16 Dec 2018)
25. Ajjampur (AJP) 14:55 14:56 14:55 14:56 249 1 (16 Dec 2018)
26. Birur Jn (RRB) 15:35 15:40 15:35 15:40 267 1 (16 Dec 2018)
27. Kadur (DRU) 15:50 15:52 15:50 15:52 273 1 (16 Dec 2018)
28. Devanur (VNR) 16:09 16:10 16:09 16:10 290 1 (16 Dec 2018)
29. Banavar (BVR) 16:21 16:22 16:21 16:22 297 1 (16 Dec 2018)
30. Arsikere Jn (ASK) 16:55 17:00 16:55 17:00 313 1 (16 Dec 2018)
31. Honnavalli Rd (HVL) 17:17 17:18 17:17 17:18 326 1 (16 Dec 2018)
32. Tiptur (TTR) 17:38 17:40 17:38 17:40 338 1 (16 Dec 2018)
33. Aralaguppe (ARGP) 17:55 17:56 17:55 17:56 354 1 (16 Dec 2018)
34. Banasandra (BSN) 18:04 18:05 18:04 18:05 359 1 (16 Dec 2018)
35. Ammasandra (AMSA) 18:11 18:12 18:11 18:12 365 1 (16 Dec 2018)
36. Gubbi (GBB) 18:39 18:40 18:39 18:40 391 1 (16 Dec 2018)
37. Tumkur (TK) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 409 1 (16 Dec 2018)
38. Kyatsandra (KIAT) 19:19 19:20 19:19 19:20 414 1 (16 Dec 2018)
39. Nidvanda (NDV) 19:37 19:38 19:37 19:38 432 1 (16 Dec 2018)
40. Dodbele (DBL) 19:49 19:50 19:49 19:50 441 1 (16 Dec 2018)
41. Chik Banavar (BAW) 20:09 20:10 20:09 20:10 464 1 (16 Dec 2018)
42. Yasvantpur Jn (YPR) 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 473 1 (16 Dec 2018)
43. Malleswaram (MWM) 20:34 20:35 20:34 20:35 475 1 (16 Dec 2018)
44. Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 21:15 00:00 21:15 Destination 478 1 (16 Dec 2018)

EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store