slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SAINAGAR SIRIDI(SNSI) 1 SOURCE 05:00 0
2. PUNTAMBA(PB) 1 05:20 05:35 17
3. BELAPUR(BAP) 1 05:54 05:55 37
4. AHMADNAGAR(ANG) 1 06:48 06:50 104
5. DAUND JN(DD) 1 08:30 08:35 187
6. BHIGWAN(BGVN) 1 08:59 09:00 215
7. PAREWADI(PRWD) 1 09:19 09:20 236
8. JEUR(JEUR) 1 09:41 09:42 262
9. KEM(KEM) 1 09:57 09:58 278
10. KURDUVADI(KWV) 1 11:00 11:15 297
11. MODNIMB(MLB) 1 11:34 11:35 319
12. PANDHARPUR(PVR) 1 12:15 DEST 349
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store