slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. PANDHARPUR(PVR) 1 SOURCE 13:00 0
2. MODNIMB(MLB) 1 13:24 13:25 30
3. KURDUVADI(KWV) 1 13:55 14:20 52
4. KEM(KEM) 1 14:39 14:40 71
5. JEUR(JEUR) 1 14:59 15:00 87
6. PAREWADI(PRWD) 1 15:24 15:25 112
7. BHIGWAN(BGVN) 1 15:49 15:50 134
8. DAUND JN(DD) 1 16:05 16:10 161
9. AHMADNAGAR(ANG) 1 17:30 17:33 245
10. BELAPUR(BAP) 1 18:39 18:40 312
11. PUNTAMBA(PB) 1 19:10 19:25 332
12. SAINAGAR SIRIDI(SNSI) 1 20:25 DEST 349
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store