slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) 1 SOURCE 05:33 0
2. THANE(TNA) 1 05:50 05:55 17
3. PANVEL(PNVL) 1 06:40 06:45 52
4. KHED(KHED) 1 09:55 10:00 262
5. CHIPLUN(CHI) 1 10:30 10:35 304
6. RATNAGIRI(RN) 1 12:20 12:25 410
7. KANKAVLI(KKW) 1 14:30 14:35 565
8. SAWANTWADI ROAD(SWV) 1 15:40 15:45 634
9. THIVIM(THVM) 1 16:00 16:05 675
10. KARMALI(KRMI) 1 16:25 16:30 693
11. MADGAON(MAO) 1 18:00 DEST 724

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store