slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MADGAON(MAO) 1 SOURCE 06:00 0
2. KARMALI(KRMI) 1 06:25 06:30 32
3. THIVIM(THVM) 1 06:50 06:55 49
4. SAWANTWADI ROAD(SWV) 1 07:22 07:27 90
5. KANKAVLI(KKW) 1 08:15 08:20 159
6. RATNAGIRI(RN) 1 10:15 10:20 315
7. CHIPLUN(CHI) 1 11:25 11:30 421
8. KHED(KHED) 1 12:05 12:10 462
9. PANVEL(PNVL) 1 15:25 15:30 672
10. THANE(TNA) 1 16:15 16:20 707
11. LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) 1 17:10 DEST 724

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store