slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. LUCKNOWJN(LJN) 1 SOURCE 16:40 0
2. UNNAO JN(ON) 1 17:35 17:37 56
3. KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 1 18:15 18:30 74
4. GOVINDPURI(GOY) 1 18:46 18:48 77
5. POKHRAYAN(PHN) 1 19:32 19:34 132
6. KALPI(KPI) 1 19:48 19:50 146
7. ORAI(ORAI) 1 20:23 20:28 179
8. AIT(AIT) 1 20:47 20:49 204
9. MOTH(MOTH) 1 21:18 21:20 238
10. CHIRGAON(CGN) 1 21:38 21:40 261
11. JHANSI JN(JHS) 1 22:35 DEST 293
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store