slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MATHURA JN(MTJ) 1 SOURCE 05:30 0
2. CHATA(CHJ) 1 05:58 06:00 31
3. KOSI KALAN(KSV) 1 06:11 06:13 41
4. PALWAL(PWL) 1 07:05 07:07 83
5. FARIDABAD(FDB) 1 07:31 07:33 113
6. HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 1 08:06 08:08 133
7. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 1 08:25 08:45 141
8. SUBZI MANDI(SZM) 1 08:58 09:00 144
9. SONIPAT(SNP) 1 09:36 09:38 185
10. SAMALKHA(SMK) 1 10:10 10:12 213
11. PANIPAT JN(PNP) 1 10:30 10:32 230
12. KARNAL(KUN) 1 11:22 11:24 264
13. KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) 1 12:40 DEST 297
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store