slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. PATNA JN(PNBE) 1 SOURCE 05:35 0
2. PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 1 05:50 05:52 10
3. MOKAMEH JN(MKA) 1 06:42 06:44 89
4. HATHIDAH JN(HTZ) 1 06:49 06:51 96
5. LUCKEESARAI JN(LKR) 1 07:13 07:14 122
6. JAMUI(JMU) 1 07:37 07:39 151
7. JHAJHA(JAJ) 1 08:21 08:26 177
8. JASIDIH JN(JSME) 1 08:56 08:59 221
9. MADHUPUR JN(MDP) 1 09:22 09:24 250
10. JAMTARA(JMT) 1 09:52 09:53 292
11. CHITTARANJAN(CRJ) 1 10:08 10:09 307
12. ASANSOL JN(ASN) 1 10:43 10:47 331
13. DURGAPUR(DGR) 1 11:17 11:19 375
14. HOWRAH JN(HWH) 1 13:25 DEST 532
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store