slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. NEW DELHI(NDLS) 1 SOURCE 06:45 0
2. HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 1 06:58 07:00 7
3. FARIDABAD(FDB) 1 07:18 07:20 28
4. MATHURA JN(MTJ) 1 08:48 08:50 141
5. RAJA KI MANDI(RKM) 1 09:24 09:26 190
6. AGRA CANTT(AGC) 1 09:40 09:45 194
7. DHAULPUR(DHO) 1 10:41 10:43 247
8. MORENA(MRA) 1 11:16 11:18 274
9. GWALIOR JN.(GWL) 1 11:55 12:00 313
10. DABRA(DBA) 1 12:33 12:35 355
11. DATIA(DAA) 1 13:11 13:13 385
12. JHANSI JN(JHS) 1 14:10 DEST 410
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store