slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT) 1 SOURCE 14:20 0
2. BORIVALI(BVI) 1 14:54 14:57 30
3. VAPI(VAPI) 1 16:26 16:28 170
4. VALSAD(BL) 1 16:52 16:54 194
5. NAVSARI(NVS) 1 17:18 17:20 233
6. SURAT(ST) 1 17:55 18:00 262
7. BHARUCH JN(BH) 1 18:40 18:42 321
8. VADODARA JN(BRC) 1 19:33 19:38 391
9. ANAND JN(ANND) 1 20:13 20:15 427
10. NADIAD JN(ND) 1 20:30 20:32 445
11. AHMEDABAD JN(ADI) 1 21:40 DEST 491

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store