slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. AHMEDABAD JN(ADI) 1 SOURCE 06:00 0
2. NADIAD JN(ND) 1 06:39 06:41 46
3. ANAND JN(ANND) 1 07:01 07:03 64
4. VADODARA JN(BRC) 1 07:44 07:49 100
5. BHARUCH JN(BH) 1 08:33 08:35 170
6. SURAT(ST) 1 09:22 09:27 229
7. NAVSARI(NVS) 1 09:45 09:47 258
8. VALSAD(BL) 1 10:14 10:16 297
9. VAPI(VAPI) 1 10:32 10:34 321
10. BORIVALI(BVI) 1 12:13 12:17 461
11. MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT) 1 13:00 DEST 491

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store