slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SINGRAULI(SGRL) 1 SOURCE 05:45 0
2. OBRA DAM(OBR) 1 06:56 06:58 51
3. CHOPAN(CPU) 1 07:20 07:50 62
4. CHURK(CUK) 1 08:18 08:20 84
5. ROBERTS GANJ(RBGJ) 1 08:36 08:38 89
6. LUSA(LUSA) 1 09:22 09:24 124
7. SAKTESGARH(SKGH) 1 09:56 09:58 144
8. CHUNAR(CAR) 1 10:40 11:10 165
9. VARANASI JN(BSB) 1 13:00 DEST 208
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store