slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. VARANASI JN(BSB) 1 SOURCE 16:20 0
2. BHADOHI(BOY) 1 16:58 17:00 45
3. SURIAWAN(SAW) 1 17:15 17:17 60
4. JANGHAI JN(JNH) 1 17:35 17:37 75
5. BADSHAHPUR(BSE) 1 17:52 17:53 92
6. DANDUPUR(DND) 1 18:10 18:11 114
7. PARTAPGARH JN(PBH) 1 18:29 18:31 128
8. AMETHI(AME) 1 19:00 19:02 163
9. GAURIGANJ(GNG) 1 19:15 19:17 177
10. KASIMPUR(KCJ) 1 19:32 19:33 192
11. RAE BARELI JN(RBL) 1 20:00 20:02 223
12. HARCHANDPUR(HCP) 1 20:19 20:21 238
13. BACHHRAWAN(BCN) 1 20:41 20:43 254
14. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 22:50 DEST 301
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store