slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 SOURCE 07:00 0
2. BACHHRAWAN(BCN) 1 07:58 07:59 47
3. HARCHANDPUR(HCP) 1 08:12 08:13 63
4. RAE BARELI JN(RBL) 1 08:30 08:35 78
5. KASIMPUR(KCJ) 1 09:03 09:04 109
6. GAURIGANJ(GNG) 1 09:15 09:17 125
7. AMETHI(AME) 1 09:29 09:31 138
8. PARTAPGARH JN(PBH) 1 10:30 10:32 173
9. DANDUPUR(DND) 1 10:46 10:47 187
10. BADSHAHPUR(BSE) 1 11:19 11:20 209
11. JANGHAI JN(JNH) 1 11:34 11:36 226
12. SURIAWAN(SAW) 1 11:55 11:57 241
13. BHADOHI(BOY) 1 12:09 12:11 257
14. VARANASI JN(BSB) 1 13:30 DEST 301
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store