slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. FAIZABAD JN(FD) 1 SOURCE 05:05 0
2. SOHWAL(SLW) 1 05:34 05:35 15
3. RUDAULI(RDL) 1 05:55 05:56 37
4. DARYABAD(DYD) 1 06:18 06:20 60
5. BARABANKI JN(BBK) 1 07:31 07:33 99
6. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 08:20 08:30 127
7. UNNAO JN(ON) 1 09:23 09:25 183
8. KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 1 10:00 10:10 201
9. KANPUR ANWRGANJ(CPA) 1 10:20 DEST 203
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store