slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KANPUR ANWRGANJ(CPA) 1 SOURCE 12:55 0
2. KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 1 13:05 13:10 2
3. UNNAO JN(ON) 1 13:32 13:34 20
4. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 14:40 14:50 76
5. BARABANKI JN(BBK) 1 15:28 15:30 104
6. DARYABAD(DYD) 1 16:06 16:08 143
7. RUDAULI(RDL) 1 16:45 16:50 166
8. SOHWAL(SLW) 1 17:20 17:21 189
9. FAIZABAD JN(FD) 1 18:00 DEST 204
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store