slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. CHHAPRA(CPR) 1 SOURCE 03:45 0
2. SURAIMANPUR(SIP) 1 04:13 04:14 28
3. BALLIA(BUI) 1 05:00 05:05 65
4. PHEPHNA JN(PEP) 1 05:20 05:22 75
5. CHILKAHAR(CHR) 1 05:33 05:35 86
6. RASRA(RSR) 1 05:51 05:53 98
7. RATANPURA(RTP) 1 06:06 06:08 111
8. INDARA JN(IAA) 1 06:23 06:25 126
9. MAU JN(MAU) 1 06:40 06:45 134
10. DULLAHAPUR(DLR) 1 07:01 07:03 155
11. JAKHANIAN(JKN) 1 07:16 07:18 163
12. MAHPUR(MHO) 1 07:36 07:37 183
13. AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) 1 07:47 07:49 192
14. VARANASI CITY(BCY) 1 08:55 DEST 223
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store