slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BARAUNI JN(BJU) 1 SOURCE 03:45 0
2. BEGU SARAI(BGS) 1 04:01 04:03 15
3. KHAGARIA JN.(KGG) 1 05:05 05:10 56
4. MANSI JN(MNE) 1 05:31 05:33 64
5. DHAMARA GHAT(DHT) 1 05:58 06:00 78
6. KOPARIA(KFA) 1 06:12 06:14 86
7. S BHAKHTIYARPUR(SBV) 1 06:33 06:35 92
8. SAHARSA JN(SHC) 1 07:25 DEST 109
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store