slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. ROURKELA(ROU) 1 SOURCE 18:10 0
2. JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG) 1 19:45 19:55 101
3. SAMBALPUR(SBP) 1 20:40 20:50 150
4. BARGARH ROAD(BRGA) 1 21:28 21:30 192
5. BALANGIR(BLGR) 1 22:40 22:45 268
6. TITLAGARH(TIG) 2 00:20 00:30 332
7. KESINGA(KSNG) 2 00:45 00:47 345
8. MUNIGUDA(MNGD) 2 02:05 02:07 417
9. RAYAGADA(RGDA) 2 03:40 04:00 471
10. TIKIRI(TKRI) 2 05:44 05:46 561
11. LAKSHMIPUR ROAD(LKMR) 2 06:14 06:16 583
12. DAMAN JODI(DMNJ) 2 07:01 07:03 625
13. KORAPUT(KRPU) 2 08:00 DEST 644
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store