slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. PUNE JN(PUNE) 1 SOURCE 15:15 0
2. DAUND JN(DD) 1 16:20 16:35 75
3. AHMADNAGAR(ANG) 1 17:50 17:53 159
4. KOPARGAON(KPG) 1 19:32 19:35 270
5. MANMAD JN(MMR) 1 20:30 20:35 312
6. JALGAON JN(JL) 1 22:08 22:10 471
7. BHUSAVAL JN(BSL) 1 22:40 22:45 496
8. AKOLA JN(AK) 2 00:50 00:55 635
9. BADNERA JN(BD) 2 02:25 02:30 714
10. AMRAVATI(AMI) 2 03:15 DEST 723

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store