slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. AMRAVATI(AMI) 1 SOURCE 18:35 0
2. BADNERA JN(BD) 1 18:48 18:50 9
3. AKOLA JN(AK) 1 19:45 19:50 88
4. BHUSAVAL JN(BSL) 1 21:40 21:50 228
5. JALGAON JN(JL) 1 22:27 22:30 252
6. MANMAD JN(MMR) 2 00:50 00:55 411
7. KOPARGAON(KPG) 2 02:18 02:20 453
8. AHMADNAGAR(ANG) 2 04:10 04:13 564
9. DAUND JN(DD) 2 05:55 06:05 648
10. PUNE JN(PUNE) 2 07:40 DEST 723

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store