slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T(CSMT) 1 SOURCE 05:00 0
2. DADAR(DR) 1 05:08 05:10 9
3. THANE(TNA) 1 05:33 05:35 33
4. PANVEL(PNVL) 1 06:13 06:15 68
5. CHIPLUN(CHI) 1 09:04 09:06 319
6. RATNAGIRI(RN) 1 10:15 10:20 425
7. KUDAL(KUDL) 1 12:04 12:06 621
8. KARMALI(KRMI) 1 13:20 DEST 708

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store