slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KARMALI(KRMI) 1 SOURCE 09:00 0
2. KUDAL(KUDL) 1 09:56 09:58 88
3. RATNAGIRI(RN) 1 12:20 12:25 283
4. CHIPLUN(CHI) 1 14:00 14:02 389
5. PANVEL(PNVL) 1 18:05 18:07 640
6. THANE(TNA) 1 18:47 18:50 675
7. DADAR(DR) 1 19:13 19:15 700
8. C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T(CSMT) 1 19:45 DEST 708

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store