slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. HOWRAH JN(HWH) 1 SOURCE 23:05 0
2. BARDDHAMAN(BWN) 2 00:11 00:13 94
3. RAMPUR HAT(RPH) 2 01:57 01:59 206
4. MALDA TOWN(MLDT) 2 05:10 05:20 327
5. BARSOI JN(BOE) 2 06:30 06:32 416
6. KISHANGANJ(KNE) 2 07:15 07:17 473
7. ALUABARI ROAD(AUB) 2 07:42 07:44 503
8. NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 2 09:00 DEST 560
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store