slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) 1 SOURCE 12:35 0
2. ALUABARI ROAD(AUB) 1 13:19 13:21 57
3. KISHANGANJ(KNE) 1 13:45 13:47 87
4. BARSOI JN(BOE) 1 14:30 14:32 145
5. MALDA TOWN(MLDT) 1 16:10 16:15 233
6. RAMPUR HAT(RPH) 1 18:25 18:27 354
7. BARDDHAMAN(BWN) 1 21:17 21:19 466
8. HOWRAH JN(HWH) 1 22:50 DEST 560
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store