slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SIURI(SURI) 1 SOURCE 13:40 0
2. DUBRAJPUR(DUJ) 1 13:56 13:57 19
3. PANDABESWAR(PAW) 1 14:16 14:17 34
4. UKHRA(UKA) 1 14:28 14:29 42
5. ANDAL JN(UDL) 1 14:49 14:50 54
6. DURGAPUR(DGR) 1 15:04 15:05 71
7. PANAGARH(PAN) 1 15:17 15:18 86
8. BARDDHAMAN(BWN) 1 16:05 16:07 133
9. BANDEL JN(BDC) 1 17:02 17:03 200
10. HOWRAH JN(HWH) 1 18:00 DEST 239
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store