slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. LUCKNOWJN(LJN) 1 SOURCE 14:40 0
2. BALAMU JN(BLM) 1 15:41 15:43 69
3. HARDOI(HRI) 1 16:13 16:15 102
4. SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 1 17:20 17:22 164
5. BAREILLY(BE) 1 18:25 18:30 235
6. RAMPUR(RMU) 1 19:22 19:24 298
7. MORADABAD(MB) 1 20:05 20:15 326
8. AMROHA(AMRO) 1 20:43 20:45 356
9. HAPUR(HPU) 1 21:45 21:50 430
10. MEERUT CITY(MTC) 1 22:35 DEST 459
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store