slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MEERUT CITY(MTC) 1 SOURCE 05:00 0
2. HAPUR(HPU) 1 05:30 05:32 29
3. AMROHA(AMRO) 1 06:31 06:33 103
4. MORADABAD(MB) 1 07:15 07:20 133
5. RAMPUR(RMU) 1 07:52 07:54 161
6. BAREILLY(BE) 1 09:00 09:10 224
7. SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 1 10:15 10:17 294
8. HARDOI(HRI) 1 11:05 11:07 357
9. BALAMU JN(BLM) 1 11:36 11:38 390
10. LUCKNOWJN(LJN) 1 13:10 DEST 459
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store