slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. CHENNAI CENTRAL(MAS) 1 SOURCE 07:25 0
2. ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 1 08:18 08:20 75
3. KATPADI JN(KPD) 1 09:08 09:10 136
4. AMBUR(AB) 1 09:48 09:50 188
5. VANIYAMBADI(VN) 1 10:03 10:05 204
6. JOLARPETTAI(JTJ) 1 10:33 10:35 219
7. KUPPAM(KPN) 1 10:59 11:00 263
8. BANGARAPET(BWT) 1 11:33 11:35 297
9. KRISHNARAJAPURM(KJM) 1 12:18 12:20 354
10. BANGALORE CANT(BNC) 1 12:33 12:35 363
11. KSR BENGALURU(SBC) 1 13:10 DEST 368

About Train Schedule Service  

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store