slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. LOKMANYATILAK(LTT) 1 SOURCE 13:20 0
2. IGATPURI(IGP) 1 15:30 15:35 121
3. CHALISGAON JN(CSN) 1 18:03 18:05 312
4. BHUSAVAL JN(BSL) 1 19:35 19:40 428
5. NAGPUR(NGP) 2 01:20 01:30 821
6. GONDIA JN(G) 2 03:09 03:11 951
7. DURG(DURG) 2 04:56 05:01 1085
8. RAIPUR JN(R) 2 05:35 05:40 1120
9. BILASPUR JN(BSP) 2 07:20 07:35 1230
10. RAIGARH(RIG) 2 09:19 09:21 1362
11. JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG) 2 10:23 10:25 1435
12. ROURKELA(ROU) 2 11:45 11:50 1537
13. CHAKRADHARPUR(CKP) 2 13:15 13:17 1636
14. TATANAGAR JN(TATA) 2 14:20 DEST 1698
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store