slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. GARWA ROAD(GHD) 1 SOURCE 03:20 0
2. GARHWA(GHQ) 1 03:30 03:32 10
3. MERALGRAM(MQX) 1 03:44 03:46 21
4. RAMNA(RMF) 1 03:53 03:55 32
5. NAGAR UNTARI(NUQ) 1 04:08 04:10 44
6. WYNDHAMGANJ(WDM) 1 04:23 04:25 56
7. DUDDHINAGAR(DXN) 1 04:48 04:50 78
8. RENUKUT(RNQ) 1 05:15 05:20 100
9. CHOPAN(CPU) 1 06:38 06:58 141
10. OBRA DAM(OBR) 1 07:18 07:20 153
11. SINGRAULI(SGRL) 1 09:00 DEST 204
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store