slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BENOYBADALDINESHBAG(BBDB) 1 SOURCE 10:33 0
2. BARRA BAZAR(BZB) 1 10:35 10:36 1
3. SOVABAZAR-AHIRITOLA(SOLA) 1 10:38 10:39 2
4. BAG BAZAR(BBR) 1 10:41 10:42 4
5. TALLA(TALA) 1 10:46 10:47 5
6. KOLKATA(KOAA) 1 10:49 10:50 7
7. PATIPUKUR(PTKR) 1 10:54 10:55 9
8. DUM DUM(DDJ) 1 11:02 DEST 10
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store