slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MAJERHAT(MJT) 1 SOURCE 19:08 0
2. NEW ALIPUR (CALCUTTA(NACC) 1 19:09 19:10 2
3. TOLLY GANJ(TLG) 1 19:12 19:13 3
4. LAKE GARDENS(LKF) 1 19:15 19:16 4
5. BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 1 19:25 19:57 6
6. DHAKURIA(DHK) 1 19:58 19:59 7
7. JADABPUR(JDP) 1 20:03 20:04 9
8. BAGHA JATIN(BGJT) 1 20:05 20:06 11
9. GARIA(GIA) 1 20:10 20:11 14
10. NARENDRAPUR HALT(NRPR) 1 20:12 20:13 15
11. SONARPUR JN(SPR) 1 20:16 20:17 17
12. BIDYADHARPUR(BDYP) 1 20:22 20:23 20
13. KALIKAPUR(KLKR) 1 20:25 20:26 23
14. CHAMPAHATI(CHT) 1 20:29 20:30 25
15. PIALI(PLF) 1 20:32 20:33 28
16. GOURDAHA (HALT)(GQD) 1 20:34 20:35 29
17. GHUTIARI SHARIF(GOF) 1 20:44 DEST 32
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store