slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SEALDAH(SDAH) 1 SOURCE 16:08 0
2. BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 1 16:16 16:17 7
3. DUM DUM(DDJ) 1 16:21 16:22 10
4. BELGHARIA(BLH) 1 16:26 16:27 14
5. AGARPARA(AGP) 1 16:29 16:30 17
6. SODPUR(SEP) 1 16:32 16:33 19
7. KHARDAHA(KDH) 1 16:36 16:37 21
8. TITAGARH(TGH) 1 16:39 16:40 23
9. BARRACKPORE(BP) 1 16:48 DEST 25
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store