slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BARRACKPORE(BP) 1 SOURCE 20:27 0
2. TITAGARH(TGH) 1 20:29 20:30 2
3. KHARDAHA(KDH) 1 20:32 20:33 4
4. SODPUR(SEP) 1 20:36 20:37 7
5. AGARPARA(AGP) 1 20:39 20:40 9
6. BELGHARIA(BLH) 1 20:42 20:43 11
7. DUM DUM(DDJ) 1 20:48 20:49 16
8. BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR) 1 20:52 20:53 19
9. SEALDAH(SDAH) 1 21:07 DEST 25
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store