slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BUDGE BUDGE(BGB) 1 SOURCE 11:58 0
2. NANGI(NAI) 1 12:01 12:02 3
3. AKRA(AKRA) 1 12:06 12:07 6
4. SANTOSHPUR(SSP) 1 12:11 12:12 9
5. BRACE BRIDGE(BRJ) 1 12:16 12:17 12
6. MAJERHAT(MJT) 1 12:20 12:21 14
7. NEW ALIPUR (CALCUTTA(NACC) 1 12:24 12:25 16
8. TOLLY GANJ(TLG) 1 12:28 12:29 17
9. LAKE GARDENS(LKF) 1 12:32 12:33 18
10. BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 1 12:46 12:47 20
11. SEALDAH(SDAH) 1 13:02 DEST 25
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store